Maruti Year-end Offers; discount Up To Rs 90,000 On Ciaz, Vitara Brezza And More

0
0

With the year coming to an end, many brands are offering year-end discounts on most of their models. Almost all of Maruti’s offerings on both its channels, Arena and Nexa, are offered with benefits ranging from cash discounts and corporate exchange bonuses. Here the list of offers;

Arena Offers

Cash discountExchange bonusCorporate bonus
Maruti Alto40000150005000
Maruti Alto K1030000150005000
Maruti Celerio Petrol30000150005000
Maruti WagonR10000200005000
Maruti SwiftDiesel250002000010000
Petrol (Special Edition)6500200005000
Petrol35000200005000
Maruti DzireDiesel300002000010000
Petrol (Special Edition)11500200005000
Petrol40000200005000
Maruti Vitara Brezza Diesel 400002000010000
Maruti Eeco15000200005000

Nexa Offers

Cash discount up to;
Maruti Baleno45000
Maruti Ignis65000
Maruti S-Cross90000
Maruti Ciaz90000
  • Maruti Suzuki is giving a 5-year extended warranty on all diesel models.
  • Offers are the same for petrol and CNG models of the Alto 800, Alto K10, Celerio, Celerio X and eco.
  • In addition, Maruti also offers a loyalty bonus.
  • All offers are valid until 31 December.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here